Friendship Tournament Schedule - U11
  Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Viewing All Games
Date (mdy) Game Time Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
10/08/2021 25 8:30 AM CE-1 Reps Hockey Club 2 Oakville Rangers 8
10/08/2021 26 8:45 AM CE-2 Toronto Nationals 5 Guelph Jr. Gryphons 1
10/08/2021 27 9:45 AM CE-1 Vaughan Kings 3 Waterloo Wolves 1
10/08/2021 28 10:00 AM CE-2 Mississauga Senators 6 London Jr. Knights 7
10/08/2021 29 11:15 AM CE-2 Toronto Marlboros 11 Huron Perth Lakers 1
10/08/2021 30 12:20 PM CE-1 Don Mills Flyers 4 Sun County Panthers 3
10/08/2021 31 12:35 PM CE-2 Mississauga Rebels 14 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 5
10/08/2021 32 1:35 PM CE-1 Toronto Jr. Canadiens 10 Nepean Raiders 0
10/08/2021 33 1:50 PM CE-2 North York Rangers 0 Gloucester Rangers 10
10/08/2021 34 4:20 PM CE-1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons 6 Reps Hockey Club 4
10/08/2021 35 4:35 PM CE-2 Oakville Rangers 4 Vaughan Kings 6
10/08/2021 36 5:35 PM CE-1 Waterloo Wolves 3 Toronto Nationals 4
10/08/2021 37 5:50 PM CE-2 Sun County Panthers 4 Mississauga Senators 3
10/08/2021 38 6:55 PM CE-1 Nepean Raiders 4 Mississauga Rebels 2
10/08/2021 39 7:10 PM CE-2 Huron Perth Lakers 1 Don Mills Flyers 11
10/09/2021 40 8:30 AM CE-1 Mississauga Senators 11 Huron Perth Lakers 1
10/09/2021 41 9:45 AM CE-1 Don Mills Flyers 2 London Jr. Knights 7
10/09/2021 42 11:15 AM CE-2 Toronto Marlboros 8 Sun County Panthers 2
10/09/2021 43 12:20 PM CE-1 Gloucester Rangers 0 Toronto Jr. Canadiens 9
10/09/2021 44 12:35 PM CE-2 Vaughan Kings 10 Guelph Jr. Gryphons 1
10/09/2021 45 1:35 PM CE-1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 3 North York Rangers 8
10/09/2021 46 3:05 PM CE-1 Oakville Rangers 5 Mississauga Senators 1
10/09/2021 47 4:20 PM CE-1 London Jr. Knights 7 Mississauga Rebels 1
10/09/2021 48 4:35 PM CE-2 Waterloo Wolves 4 Don Mills Flyers 5
10/09/2021 49 5:35 PM CE-1 Huron Perth Lakers 1 Toronto Jr. Canadiens 11
10/09/2021 50 5:50 PM CE-2 Sun County Panthers 7 North York Rangers 2
10/09/2021 51 6:55 PM CE-1 Nepean Raiders 3 Toronto Nationals 6
10/09/2021 52 7:10 PM CE-2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons 1 Toronto Marlboros 9
10/09/2021 53 8:05 PM CE-1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 3 Reps Hockey Club 6
10/09/2021 54 8:20 PM CE-2 Gloucester Rangers 2 Vaughan Kings 7
10/10/2021 55 8:45 AM CE-2 North York Rangers 4 Nepean Raiders 10
10/10/2021 56 10:00 AM CE-2 Toronto Jr. Canadiens 10 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 0
10/10/2021 57 11:15 AM CE-2 London Jr. Knights 6 Toronto Nationals 2
10/10/2021 58 12:35 PM CE-2 Mississauga Rebels 1 Gloucester Rangers 4
10/10/2021 59 1:35 PM CE-1 Don Mills Flyers 2 Oakville Rangers 3
10/10/2021 60 1:50 PM CE-2 Toronto Marlboros 10 Waterloo Wolves 0
10/10/2021 61 3:05 PM CE-1 Reps Hockey Club 8 Nepean Raiders 5
10/10/2021 62 4:20 PM CE-1 Vaughan Kings 11 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 0
10/10/2021 63 5:35 PM CE-1 Toronto Nationals 7 Mississauga Senators 5
10/10/2021 64 6:55 PM CE-1 Mississauga Rebels 8 Huron Perth Lakers 0
10/10/2021 65 8:05 PM CE-1 Toronto Jr. Canadiens 8 Sun County Panthers 0
10/10/2021 66 8:20 PM CE-2 North York Rangers 1 London Jr. Knights 11
10/11/2021 67 8:00 AM CE-3 Nepean Raiders 1 Don Mills Flyers 2
10/11/2021 68 8:45 AM CE-2 Toronto Nationals 5 Oakville Rangers 7
10/11/2021 69 9:15 AM CE-3 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 0 Toronto Marlboros 10
10/11/2021 70 10:00 AM CE-2 Mississauga Senators 5 Guelph Jr. Gryphons 3
10/11/2021 71 11:00 AM CE-1 Waterloo Wolves 3 Mississauga Rebels 3
10/11/2021 72 11:15 AM CE-2 Sun County Panthers 7 Reps Hockey Club 1
10/11/2021 73 12:20 PM CE-1 Oakville Rangers 1 Toronto Jr. Canadiens 7
10/11/2021 74 1:35 PM CE-1 Huron Perth Lakers 1 Vaughan Kings 10
10/11/2021 75 3:20 PM CE-2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons 5 North York Rangers 5
10/11/2021 76 3:50 PM CE-3 London Jr. Knights 1 Toronto Marlboros 9
10/11/2021 77 4:05 PM CE-4 Reps Hockey Club 3 Waterloo Wolves 4
10/11/2021 78 4:20 PM CE-1 OPEN 0 OPEN 0