Friendship Tournament Schedule - U12
  FRI SAT SUN Mon View All Games Back to Website
D G T R Home S Away S
10/08/2021 79 8:00 AM CE-3 Markham Waxers 2 Vaughan Kings 7
10/08/2021 80 8:15 AM CE-4 Oakville Rangers 2 Reps Hockey Club 1
10/08/2021 81 9:15 AM CE-3 York Simcoe Express 0 Toronto Jr. Canadiens 5
10/08/2021 82 9:30 AM CE-4 Clarington Toros 7 Mississauga Rebels 3
10/08/2021 83 10:30 AM CE-3 Kitchener Jr. Rangers 3 Toronto Titans 1
10/08/2021 84 10:45 AM CE-4 Niagara North Stars 2 Toronto Marlboros 4
10/08/2021 85 11:50 AM CE-3 Barrie Colts 3 Toronto Red Wings 4
10/08/2021 86 12:05 PM CE-4 London Jr. Knights 1 Toronto Nationals 2
10/08/2021 87 1:05 PM CE-3 Sun County Panthers 2 North York Rangers 3
10/08/2021 88 1:20 PM CE-4 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 3 Markham Majors 6
10/08/2021 89 2:35 PM CE-3 Cumberland Jr. Grads 3 Mississauga Senators 2
10/08/2021 90 2:50 PM CE-4 Ottawa Sting 4 Don Mills Flyers 4
10/08/2021 91 3:50 PM CE-3 Toronto Jr. Canadiens 10 Markham Waxers 1
10/08/2021 92 4:05 PM CE-4 Mississauga Rebels 1 Oakville Rangers 4
10/08/2021 93 5:05 PM CE-3 Toronto Titans 5 York Simcoe Express 0
10/08/2021 94 5:20 PM CE-4 Toronto Marlboros 5 Clarington Toros 2
10/08/2021 95 6:25 PM CE-3 Toronto Red Wings 2 Kitchener Jr. Rangers 1
10/08/2021 96 6:40 PM CE-4 North York Rangers 8 Barrie Colts 3
10/08/2021 97 7:35 PM CE-3 Markham Majors 5 London Jr. Knights 2
10/08/2021 98 7:50 PM CE-4 Toronto Nationals 2 Niagara North Stars 4
10/09/2021 99 8:00 AM CE-3 Don Mills Flyers 7 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
10/09/2021 100 8:15 AM CE-4 Mississauga Senators 1 Sun County Panthers 6
10/09/2021 101 9:15 AM CE-3 Reps Hockey Club 5 Ottawa Sting 1
10/09/2021 102 9:30 AM CE-4 Vaughan Kings 9 Cumberland Jr. Grads 2
10/09/2021 103 10:30 AM CE-3 Oakville Rangers 1 Toronto Marlboros 4
10/09/2021 104 10:45 AM CE-4 Markham Waxers 5 Toronto Titans 0
10/09/2021 105 11:50 AM CE-3 Clarington Toros 4 Toronto Nationals 2
10/09/2021 106 12:05 PM CE-4 York Simcoe Express 5 Toronto Red Wings 4
10/09/2021 107 1:05 PM CE-3 Niagara North Stars 3 Markham Majors 4
10/09/2021 108 1:20 PM CE-4 Kitchener Jr. Rangers 2 North York Rangers 3
10/09/2021 109 2:35 PM CE-3 London Jr. Knights 0 Don Mills Flyers 3
10/09/2021 110 2:50 PM CE-4 Barrie Colts 10 Mississauga Senators 3
10/09/2021 111 3:50 PM CE-3 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1 Reps Hockey Club 5
10/09/2021 112 4:05 PM CE-4 Sun County Panthers 2 Vaughan Kings 2
10/09/2021 113 5:05 PM CE-3 Ottawa Sting 3 Mississauga Rebels 5
10/09/2021 114 5:20 PM CE-4 Cumberland Jr. Grads 0 Toronto Jr. Canadiens 10
10/09/2021 115 6:25 PM CE-3 Oakville Rangers 4 Toronto Nationals 4
10/09/2021 116 6:40 PM CE-4 Markham Waxers 1 Toronto Red Wings 4
10/09/2021 117 7:35 PM CE-3 Clarington Toros 3 Markham Majors 7
10/09/2021 118 7:50 PM CE-4 York Simcoe Express 1 North York Rangers 6
10/10/2021 119 8:00 AM CE-3 London Jr. Knights 5 Reps Hockey Club 3
10/10/2021 120 8:15 AM CE-4 Kitchener Jr. Rangers 5 Mississauga Senators 0
10/10/2021 121 9:15 AM CE-3 Cumberland Jr. Grads 2 Toronto Titans 7
10/10/2021 122 9:30 AM CE-4 Niagara North Stars 3 Don Mills Flyers 2
10/10/2021 123 10:30 AM CE-3 Ottawa Sting 2 Toronto Marlboros 11
10/10/2021 124 10:45 AM CE-4 Barrie Colts 1 Vaughan Kings 5
10/10/2021 125 11:50 AM CE-3 Sun County Panthers 3 Toronto Jr. Canadiens 3
10/10/2021 126 12:05 PM CE-4 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 6 Mississauga Rebels 4
10/10/2021 127 1:05 PM CE-3 North York Rangers 12 Markham Waxers 2
10/10/2021 128 1:20 PM CE-4 Markham Majors 6 Oakville Rangers 3
10/10/2021 129 2:35 PM CE-3 Mississauga Senators 3 York Simcoe Express 8
10/10/2021 130 2:50 PM CE-4 Don Mills Flyers 2 Clarington Toros 1
10/10/2021 131 3:50 PM CE-3 Vaughan Kings 6 Kitchener Jr. Rangers 0
10/10/2021 132 4:05 PM CE-4 Reps Hockey Club 3 Niagara North Stars 5
10/10/2021 133 5:05 PM CE-3 Toronto Red Wings 2 Cumberland Jr. Grads 2
10/10/2021 134 5:20 PM CE-4 Toronto Nationals 5 Ottawa Sting 2
10/10/2021 135 6:25 PM CE-3 Toronto Jr. Canadiens 4 Barrie Colts 1
10/10/2021 136 6:40 PM CE-4 Mississauga Rebels 1 London Jr. Knights 6
10/10/2021 137 7:35 PM CE-3 Toronto Titans 1 Sun County Panthers 3
10/10/2021 138 7:50 PM CE-4 Toronto Marlboros 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 0
10/11/2021 139 8:15 AM CE-4 Markham Majors 9 Ottawa Sting 1
10/11/2021 140 9:30 AM CE-4 North York Rangers 4 Cumberland Jr. Grads 0
10/11/2021 141 10:30 AM CE-3 Toronto Nationals 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
10/11/2021 142 10:45 AM CE-4 Toronto Red Wings 3 Sun County Panthers 4
10/11/2021 143 11:50 AM CE-3 Toronto Marlboros 1 London Jr. Knights 2
10/11/2021 144 12:05 PM CE-4 Mississauga Rebels 1 Niagara North Stars 4
10/11/2021 145 1:05 PM CE-3 Toronto Jr. Canadiens 3 Kitchener Jr. Rangers 3
10/11/2021 146 1:20 PM CE-4 Toronto Titans 3 Barrie Colts 2
10/11/2021 147 2:35 PM CE-3 Vaughan Kings 7 York Simcoe Express 2
10/11/2021 148 2:50 PM CE-4 Mississauga Senators 1 Oakville Rangers 5
10/11/2021 149 3:05 PM CE-1 Reps Hockey Club 5 Clarington Toros 2
10/11/2021 150 4:35 PM CE-2 Don Mills Flyers 10 Markham Waxers 3
D=Date, G=Game Number, T=Time, R=Rink, HT=Home Team, S=Score, AT=Away Team